Home‎ > ‎

Photo Day September 21

 ATTN COACHES: All photos on library lawn at Burgess
Check-in 15 min prior to your photo appointment
Remind your players to arrive with completed order forms
 
Photo
Appt
Gender Age
Group
Team Name Team
 #
Contact Game Time
12:45 PM Boys U06 1 2:15 PM
2:35 PM Boys U06 2 1:00 PM
2:40 PM Boys U06 3 1:00 PM
12:50 PM Boys U06 4 2:15 PM
1:40 PM Boys U06 5 3:30 PM
1:45 PM Boys U06 6 3:30 PM
12:55 PM Boys U06 7 2:15 PM
3:10 PM Boys U06 8 4:45 PM
1:00 PM Boys U06 9 2:15 PM
1:50 PM Boys U06 10 3:30 PM
2:00 PM Boys U06 11 3:30 PM
3:15 PM Boys U06 12 4:45 PM
10:40 AM Boys U07  Blue Brazil 1 Jud Hoffman 9:00 AM
1:20 PM Boys U07 2 Will Griffith 11:00 AM
2:15 PM Boys U07   3 Romin Thomson 12:00 PM
1:25 PM Boys U07 4 William Petrin 11:00 AM
10:30 AM Boys U07   5 JOSEPH CARCIONE 9:00 AM
1:15 PM Boys U07 6 Vo Le 11:00 AM
12:00 PM Boys U07  MP Roadrunners 7 Rodolfo Medina 10:00 AM
11:55 AM Boys U07   8 Mark Watkins 10:00 AM
2:25 PM Boys U07  Silver Streak 9 Steven Kryger 9:00 AM
10:45 AM Boys U07   10 Kurt Rutherford 9:00 AM
12:05 PM Boys U07   11 Stefan Dyckerhoff 10:00 AM
11:45 AM Boys U07  Green Gladiators 12 Du Chai 10:00 AM
1:10 PM Boys U07 13 Bill Hodkowski 11:00 AM
2:30 PM Boys U08  Red Rockets 1 Steven Kryger 12:00 PM
9:25 AM Boys U08 Silver Lions  2 Hermann Tribukait 11:00 AM
9:30 AM Boys U08 Vipers 3 Neil Koren 11:00 AM
9:15 AM Boys U08  Blue Hawks 4 Brian de Haaff 11:00 AM
9:35 AM Boys U08  Lightning 5 Shawn Thompson 11:00 AM
10:20 AM Boys U08  Blue Thunder 6 Jason Lee 12:00 PM
11:10 AM Boys U08 7 Sean Gavin 9:00 AM
8:45 AM Boys U08  Blue Lightening 8 Julie McEvilly 10:00 AM
10:50 AM Boys U08  Orange Tornadoes 9 Andrew Cope 9:00 AM
10:25 AM Boys U08   10 Mike Shoup 12:00 PM
11:05 AM Boys U08 11 michael pence 9:00 AM
8:40 AM Boys U08 12 Corey Mulloy 10:00 AM
10:55 AM Boys U08  Menlo Park Vipers 13 Marco ten Vaanholt 9:00 AM
10:15 AM Boys U08 14 Arash Hassibi 12:00 PM
2:05 PM Girls U06 1 3:30 PM
2:55 PM Girls U06 2 1:00 PM
2:55 PM Girls U06 3 Jennifer Schindler 1:00 PM
2:10 PM Girls U06 4 3:30 PM
3:00 PM Girls U06 5 1:00 PM
12:30 PM Girls U06 6 2:15 PM
2:50 PM Girls U06 7 Bill Frauenhofer 1:00 PM
12:35 PM Girls U06 8 2:15 PM
9:50 AM Girls U07  Purple Lightning 1 Mark Zerella 11:15 AM
12:25 PM Girls U07 2 Michael Kisch 10:15 AM
11:30 AM Girls U07 3 John Coyle 9:15 AM
9:00 AM Girls U07   4 Romin Thomson 10:15 AM
9:40 AM Girls U07  Orange TBD's 5 Louis Olson 11:15 AM
12:10 PM Girls U07  Gray Dolphins
Goldberg/ Poirier/Howes 10:15 AM
11:20 AM Girls U07  Green Tigers 7 Anthony Pecore 9:15 AM
11:35 AM Girls U07 8 Nancy Rosenthal 9:15 AM
12:20 PM Girls U07  pink flamingos 9 DESIREE SALABERT 10:15 AM
11:15 AM Girls U07   10 Anne Koenig 9:15 AM
8:05 AM Girls U08  Turquoise Tornados 1 Kathryn Brewer 9:00 AM
10:00 AM Girls U08 2 Glenn Solomon 12:00 PM
8:35 AM Girls U08 Salt N Pepa 3 Timothy Robbins 10:00 AM
10:05 AM Girls U08   4 TODD ALAMIN 12:00 PM
8:00 AM Girls U08  Orange Fireballs 5 Chris Bryant 9:00 AM
8:30 AM Girls U08 6 Philip Grant 10:00 AM
9:05 AM Girls U08  Rain Dragons 7 Craig Carpenter 11:00 AM
9:10 AM Girls U08  Pink Panthers 8 Dan Darnell 11:00 AM
8:10 AM Girls U08 The Purple Dolphins 9 Ed Zschau 10:00 AM
8:15 AM Girls U08 10 Maisie O'Flanagan 10:00 AM
Comments